vin. oct. 18th, 2019

Liga 4

Clasament final – Ediția 2017 / 2018

LocEchipaPctMVEIGDGP+/-
1ACS ȘOMUZ FĂLTICENI652621231072186
2CSO VIITORUL LITENI59261925802951
3AS PROGRESUL FRĂTĂUȚII VECHI53261727672344
4CSO SIRETUL DOLHASCA51261637744529
5ACS JUNIORUL SUCEAVA48261466613427
6CS ZIMBRU SIRET3826115104247-5
7AS VICTORIA VATRA MOLDOVIȚEI3826115104653-7
8ACS ȘOMUZUL PREUTEȘTI37261141156515
9FC POJORÂTA32261021456542
10AS MOLDOVA DRĂGUȘENI3126941352475
11ACS FORESTA II OMNIA SUCEAVA252681173667-31
12AS STEJARUL CAJVANA192671184380-37
13CS GURA HUMORULUI132634192476-52
14AS RECOLTA FÂNTÂNELE1026412128145-117

Clasament final – Ediția 2016 / 2017

LocEchipaPctMVEIGDGP+/-
1CSM BUCOVINA RĂDĂUȚI7226233086284
2CSO VIITORUL LITENI58261916803446
3AS PROGRESUL FRĂTĂUȚII VECHI57261835601941
4ACS ȘOMUZ FĂLTICENI52261646652837
5ACS ȘOMUZUL PREUTEȘTI46261448755223
6ACS FORESTA II SUCEAVA (SIRET)36261131248480
7AS STEJARUL CAJVANA3526112135695-39
8AS MOLDOVA DRĂGUȘENI3226122124858-10
9ACS FORESTIERUL FRUMOSU292692154887-39
10AS VICTORIA VATRA MOLDOVIȚEI282684143861-23
11AS RECOLTA FÂNTÂNELE252681174663-17
12CS GURA HUMORULUI232672173360-27
13AS BRADUL PUTNA212670194357-14
14AS AVÂNTUL VOLOVĂȚ72631222082-62

Clasament final – Ediția 2015 / 2016

LocECHIPAMVEÎGMGP+/-PCT
1Şomuz Fălticeni25194270175361
2Rapid II Siret26167370224855
3Şomuzul Preuteşti26164675354052
4Dorna Vatra Dornei26170972324051
5Bradul Putna25161868422649
6Viitorul Liteni26152983483547
7Progresul Frătăuţii Vechi26141115052-243
8Victoria Vatra Moldoviţei2611694547-239
9CS Gura Humorului26106102633-736
10Bucovina II Milisauti2682164877-2926
11Moldova Drăguşeni26811746102-5625
12Recolta Fântânele2663173966-2721
13Viitorul Vereşti2642203888-5014
14Ştiinţa Vicovu de Sus2603231079-693

Clasament final – Ediția 2014/15

Poz Echipă
1. AS Bradul Putna
2. ACS Şomuzul Preuteşti
3. ACS Bucovina II Rădăuţi (Milişăuţi)
4. ACS Şomuz Fălticeni
5. AS Progresul Frătăuţii Vechi
6. AS Avântul Volovăţ
7. CS Gura Humorului
8. AS Moldova Drăguşeni
9. CSO Viitorul Liteni
10. ACS Bucovina II Pojorâta (Ciocăneşti)
11. AS Viitorul Vereşti
12. AS Zimbrul Siret
13. AS Voinţa Stroieşti
14. AS Recolta Fântânele
15. AS Victoria Vatra Moldoviţei
16. Flacăra Vicovu de Jos
17. Silva Udeşti
18. AS Ştiinţa Vicovu de Sus

Clasament final – Ediția 2013/14

Poz Echipă J V E Î Gol A Pct
1. AS Bradul Putna 26 22 2 2 87–18 + 29 68
2. AS Şomuzul Preuteşti 26 21 3 2 77–21 + 27 66
3. ACS Bucovina II Rădăuţi 26 16 3 7 46–30 + 12 51
4. ACS Şomuz Fălticeni 26 15 2 9 57–46 + 8 47
5. AS Progresul Frătăuţii Vechi 26 14 1 11 58–40 + 4 43
6. AS Avântul Volovăţ 26 10 8 8 49–31 – 1 38
7. CS Gura Humorului 26 9 8 9 34–23 – 4 35
8. AS Moldova Drăguşeni 26 9 5 12 53–53 – 7 32
9. CSO Viitorul Liteni 26 9 5 12 42–53 – 7 32
10. AS Minerul Iacobeni 26 8 7 11 44–54 – 8 31
11. AS Viitorul Vereşti 26 6 5 15 41–73 – 16 23
12. AS Zimbrul Siret 26 6 3 17 29–64 – 18 21
13. AS Voinţa Stroieşti 26 4 5 17 27–88 – 22 17
14. CS Sporting II Suceava 26 4 1 21 30–80 – 26 13

Clasament final – Ediția 2012/13

Poz Echipă J V E Î Gol A Pct
1. FC Pojorâta 30 23 5 2 76–24 + 29 74
2. CS Foresta Mălini * 30 19 4 7 85–41 + 16 58
3. AS Minerul Iacobeni 30 16 6 8 93–41 + 9 54
4. AS Bradul Putna 30 16 3 11 79–51 + 6 51
5. CS Gura Humorului 30 17 0 13 69–42 + 6 51
6. ACS Bucovina II Rădăuţi 30 14 5 11 68–45 + 2 47
7. CS Sporting II Suceava* 30 15 5 10 80–56 + 2 47
8. AS Avântul Volovăţ 30 14 5 11 69–51 + 2 47
9. ACS Rapid CFR II Suceava * 30 14 1 15 67–101 – 2 40
10. AS Unirea Boroaia 30 11 4 15 70–89 – 8 37
11. ACS Şomuz Fălticeni 30 11 4 15 37–48 – 8 37
12. AS Zimbrul Siret 30 11 4 15 49–69 – 8 37
13. CSO Viitorul Liteni 30 10 5 15 43–72 – 10 35
14. AS Moldova Drăguşeni 30 9 6 15 51–65 – 12 33
15. AS Voinţa Stroieşti 30 6 4 20 34–91 – 23 22
16. AS Florconstruct Pătrăuţi * 30 2 3 25 29–113 – 39 6
Copyright © All rights reserved. | Newsphere by AF themes.