noiembrie 30, 2022

Liga 4

Clasament final – Ediția 2017 / 2018

Loc Echipa Pct M V E I GD GP +/-
1 ACS ȘOMUZ FĂLTICENI 65 26 21 2 3 107 21 86
2 CSO VIITORUL LITENI 59 26 19 2 5 80 29 51
3 AS PROGRESUL FRĂTĂUȚII VECHI 53 26 17 2 7 67 23 44
4 CSO SIRETUL DOLHASCA 51 26 16 3 7 74 45 29
5 ACS JUNIORUL SUCEAVA 48 26 14 6 6 61 34 27
6 CS ZIMBRU SIRET 38 26 11 5 10 42 47 -5
7 AS VICTORIA VATRA MOLDOVIȚEI 38 26 11 5 10 46 53 -7
8 ACS ȘOMUZUL PREUTEȘTI 37 26 11 4 11 56 51 5
9 FC POJORÂTA 32 26 10 2 14 56 54 2
10 AS MOLDOVA DRĂGUȘENI 31 26 9 4 13 52 47 5
11 ACS FORESTA II OMNIA SUCEAVA 25 26 8 1 17 36 67 -31
12 AS STEJARUL CAJVANA 19 26 7 1 18 43 80 -37
13 CS GURA HUMORULUI 13 26 3 4 19 24 76 -52
14 AS RECOLTA FÂNTÂNELE 10 26 4 1 21 28 145 -117

Clasament final – Ediția 2016 / 2017

Loc Echipa Pct M V E I GD GP +/-
1 CSM BUCOVINA RĂDĂUȚI 72 26 23 3 0 86 2 84
2 CSO VIITORUL LITENI 58 26 19 1 6 80 34 46
3 AS PROGRESUL FRĂTĂUȚII VECHI 57 26 18 3 5 60 19 41
4 ACS ȘOMUZ FĂLTICENI 52 26 16 4 6 65 28 37
5 ACS ȘOMUZUL PREUTEȘTI 46 26 14 4 8 75 52 23
6 ACS FORESTA II SUCEAVA (SIRET) 36 26 11 3 12 48 48 0
7 AS STEJARUL CAJVANA 35 26 11 2 13 56 95 -39
8 AS MOLDOVA DRĂGUȘENI 32 26 12 2 12 48 58 -10
9 ACS FORESTIERUL FRUMOSU 29 26 9 2 15 48 87 -39
10 AS VICTORIA VATRA MOLDOVIȚEI 28 26 8 4 14 38 61 -23
11 AS RECOLTA FÂNTÂNELE 25 26 8 1 17 46 63 -17
12 CS GURA HUMORULUI 23 26 7 2 17 33 60 -27
13 AS BRADUL PUTNA 21 26 7 0 19 43 57 -14
14 AS AVÂNTUL VOLOVĂȚ 7 26 3 1 22 20 82 -62

Clasament final – Ediția 2015 / 2016

Loc ECHIPA M V E Î GM GP +/- PCT
1 Şomuz Fălticeni 25 19 4 2 70 17 53 61
2 Rapid II Siret 26 16 7 3 70 22 48 55
3 Şomuzul Preuteşti 26 16 4 6 75 35 40 52
4 Dorna Vatra Dornei 26 17 0 9 72 32 40 51
5 Bradul Putna 25 16 1 8 68 42 26 49
6 Viitorul Liteni 26 15 2 9 83 48 35 47
7 Progresul Frătăuţii Vechi 26 14 1 11 50 52 -2 43
8 Victoria Vatra Moldoviţei 26 11 6 9 45 47 -2 39
9 CS Gura Humorului 26 10 6 10 26 33 -7 36
10 Bucovina II Milisauti 26 8 2 16 48 77 -29 26
11 Moldova Drăguşeni 26 8 1 17 46 102 -56 25
12 Recolta Fântânele 26 6 3 17 39 66 -27 21
13 Viitorul Vereşti 26 4 2 20 38 88 -50 14
14 Ştiinţa Vicovu de Sus 26 0 3 23 10 79 -69 3

Clasament final – Ediția 2014/15

Poz Echipă
1. AS Bradul Putna
2. ACS Şomuzul Preuteşti
3. ACS Bucovina II Rădăuţi (Milişăuţi)
4. ACS Şomuz Fălticeni
5. AS Progresul Frătăuţii Vechi
6. AS Avântul Volovăţ
7. CS Gura Humorului
8. AS Moldova Drăguşeni
9. CSO Viitorul Liteni
10. ACS Bucovina II Pojorâta (Ciocăneşti)
11. AS Viitorul Vereşti
12. AS Zimbrul Siret
13. AS Voinţa Stroieşti
14. AS Recolta Fântânele
15. AS Victoria Vatra Moldoviţei
16. Flacăra Vicovu de Jos
17. Silva Udeşti
18. AS Ştiinţa Vicovu de Sus

Clasament final – Ediția 2013/14

Poz Echipă J V E Î Gol A Pct
1. AS Bradul Putna 26 22 2 2 87–18 + 29 68
2. AS Şomuzul Preuteşti 26 21 3 2 77–21 + 27 66
3. ACS Bucovina II Rădăuţi 26 16 3 7 46–30 + 12 51
4. ACS Şomuz Fălticeni 26 15 2 9 57–46 + 8 47
5. AS Progresul Frătăuţii Vechi 26 14 1 11 58–40 + 4 43
6. AS Avântul Volovăţ 26 10 8 8 49–31 – 1 38
7. CS Gura Humorului 26 9 8 9 34–23 – 4 35
8. AS Moldova Drăguşeni 26 9 5 12 53–53 – 7 32
9. CSO Viitorul Liteni 26 9 5 12 42–53 – 7 32
10. AS Minerul Iacobeni 26 8 7 11 44–54 – 8 31
11. AS Viitorul Vereşti 26 6 5 15 41–73 – 16 23
12. AS Zimbrul Siret 26 6 3 17 29–64 – 18 21
13. AS Voinţa Stroieşti 26 4 5 17 27–88 – 22 17
14. CS Sporting II Suceava 26 4 1 21 30–80 – 26 13

Clasament final – Ediția 2012/13

Poz Echipă J V E Î Gol A Pct
1. FC Pojorâta 30 23 5 2 76–24 + 29 74
2. CS Foresta Mălini * 30 19 4 7 85–41 + 16 58
3. AS Minerul Iacobeni 30 16 6 8 93–41 + 9 54
4. AS Bradul Putna 30 16 3 11 79–51 + 6 51
5. CS Gura Humorului 30 17 0 13 69–42 + 6 51
6. ACS Bucovina II Rădăuţi 30 14 5 11 68–45 + 2 47
7. CS Sporting II Suceava* 30 15 5 10 80–56 + 2 47
8. AS Avântul Volovăţ 30 14 5 11 69–51 + 2 47
9. ACS Rapid CFR II Suceava * 30 14 1 15 67–101 – 2 40
10. AS Unirea Boroaia 30 11 4 15 70–89 – 8 37
11. ACS Şomuz Fălticeni 30 11 4 15 37–48 – 8 37
12. AS Zimbrul Siret 30 11 4 15 49–69 – 8 37
13. CSO Viitorul Liteni 30 10 5 15 43–72 – 10 35
14. AS Moldova Drăguşeni 30 9 6 15 51–65 – 12 33
15. AS Voinţa Stroieşti 30 6 4 20 34–91 – 23 22
16. AS Florconstruct Pătrăuţi * 30 2 3 25 29–113 – 39 6