sâm. sept. 26th, 2020

Program Retur 2019/20

ETAPA A 16-A      
Mar 6, 2020 15:00 CS Aerostar Bacău 3-1 AFC Botoşani 2
Mar 7, 2020 15:00 CSM Focşani 2007 4-1 FC Ozana Târgu Neamț
Mar 7, 2020 15:00 CS Ştiinţa Miroslava 1-0 ACSM Ceahlăul Piatra Neamţ
Mar 7, 2020 15:00 ACS Suporter Club Oţelul Galaţi 3-1 CSM Paşcani
Mar 7, 2020 15:00 ACS KSE Târgu Secuiesc 3-0  ACS Universitatea Dunărea de Jos Galaţi
Mar 7, 2020 15:00 CS Sporting Lieşti 3-1 ACS Foresta Suceava
Mar 7, 2020 15:00 CSM Bucovina Rădăuţi 1-1 ACS Hușana Huși
Mar 7, 2020 15:00 ACS Şomuz Fălticeni 2-1 CSM Bacău
ETAPA A 17-A      
Mar 13, 2020 15:00 ACS Foresta Suceava   –   ACS KSE Târgu Secuiesc
Mar 14, 2020 15:00 ACS Şomuz Fălticeni   –   CS Aerostar Bacău
Mar 14, 2020 15:00 CSM Bacău   –   CSM Bucovina Rădăuţi
Mar 14, 2020 15:00 ACS Hușana Huși   –   CS Sporting Lieşti
Mar 14, 2020 15:00 ACS Universitatea Dunărea de Jos Galaţi   –   ACS Suporter Club Oţelul Galaţi
Mar 14, 2020 15:00 CSM Paşcani   –   CS Ştiinţa Miroslava
Mar 14, 2020 15:00 ACSM Ceahlăul Piatra Neamţ   –   CSM Focşani 2007
Mar 14, 2020 15:00 FC Ozana Târgu Neamț   –   AFC Botoşani 2
ETAPA A 18-A      
Mar 21, 2020 15:00 CS Aerostar Bacău   –   FC Ozana Târgu Neamț
Mar 21, 2020 15:00 AFC Botoşani 2   –   ACSM Ceahlăul Piatra Neamţ
Mar 21, 2020 15:00 CSM Focşani 2007   –   CSM Paşcani
Mar 21, 2020 15:00 CS Ştiinţa Miroslava   –   ACS Universitatea Dunărea de Jos Galaţi
Mar 21, 2020 15:00 ACS Suporter Club Oţelul Galaţi   –   ACS Foresta Suceava
Mar 21, 2020 15:00 ACS KSE Târgu Secuiesc   –   ACS Hușana Huși
Mar 21, 2020 15:00 CS Sporting Lieşti   –   CSM Bacău
Mar 21, 2020 15:00 CSM Bucovina Rădăuţi   –   ACS Şomuz Fălticeni
ETAPA A19-A      
Mar 28, 2020 15:00 CSM Bucovina Rădăuţi   –   CS Aerostar Bacău
Mar 28, 2020 15:00 ACS Şomuz Fălticeni   –   CS Sporting Lieşti
Mar 28, 2020 15:00 CSM Bacău   –   ACS KSE Târgu Secuiesc
Mar 28, 2020 15:00 ACS Hușana Huși   –   ACS Suporter Club Oţelul Galaţi
Mar 28, 2020 15:00 ACS Foresta Suceava   –   CS Ştiinţa Miroslava
Mar 28, 2020 15:00 ACS Universitatea Dunărea de Jos Galaţi   –   CSM Focşani 2007
Mar 28, 2020 15:00 CSM Paşcani   –   AFC Botoşani 2
Mar 28, 2020 15:00 ACSM Ceahlăul Piatra Neamţ   –   FC Ozana Târgu Neamț
ETAPA A 20-A      
Apr 4, 2020 17:00 CS Aerostar Bacău   –   ACSM Ceahlăul Piatra Neamţ
Apr 4, 2020 17:00 FC Ozana Târgu Neamț   –   CSM Paşcani
Apr 4, 2020 17:00 AFC Botoşani 2   –   ACS Universitatea Dunărea de Jos Galaţi
Apr 4, 2020 17:00 CSM Focşani 2007   –   ACS Foresta Suceava
Apr 4, 2020 17:00 CS Ştiinţa Miroslava   –   ACS Hușana Huși
Apr 4, 2020 17:00 ACS Suporter Club Oţelul Galaţi   –   CSM Bacău
Apr 4, 2020 17:00 ACS KSE Târgu Secuiesc   –   ACS Şomuz Fălticeni
Apr 4, 2020 17:00 CS Sporting Lieşti   –   CSM Bucovina Rădăuţi
ETAPA A 21-A      
Apr 8, 2020 17:00 CS Sporting Lieşti   –   CS Aerostar Bacău
Apr 8, 2020 17:00 CSM Bucovina Rădăuţi   –   ACS KSE Târgu Secuiesc
Apr 8, 2020 17:00 ACS Şomuz Fălticeni   –   ACS Suporter Club Oţelul Galaţi
Apr 8, 2020 17:00 CSM Bacău   –   CS Ştiinţa Miroslava
Apr 8, 2020 17:00 ACS Hușana Huși   –   CSM Focşani 2007
Apr 8, 2020 17:00 ACS Foresta Suceava   –   AFC Botoşani 2
Apr 8, 2020 17:00 ACS Universitatea Dunărea de Jos Galaţi   –   FC Ozana Târgu Neamț
Apr 8, 2020 17:00 CSM Paşcani   –   ACSM Ceahlăul Piatra Neamţ
ETAPA A 22-A      
Apr 11, 2020 17:00 CS Aerostar Bacău   –   CSM Paşcani
Apr 11, 2020 17:00 ACSM Ceahlăul Piatra Neamţ   –   ACS Universitatea Dunărea de Jos Galaţi
Apr 11, 2020 17:00 FC Ozana Târgu Neamț   –   ACS Foresta Suceava
Apr 11, 2020 17:00 AFC Botoşani 2   –   ACS Hușana Huși
Apr 11, 2020 17:00 CSM Focşani 2007   –   CSM Bacău
Apr 11, 2020 17:00 CS Ştiinţa Miroslava   –   ACS Şomuz Fălticeni
Apr 11, 2020 17:00 ACS Suporter Club Oţelul Galaţi   –   CSM Bucovina Rădăuţi
Apr 11, 2020 17:00 ACS KSE Târgu Secuiesc   –   CS Sporting Lieşti
ETAPA A 23-A      
Apr 17, 2020 17:00 ACS KSE Târgu Secuiesc   –   CS Aerostar Bacău
Apr 17, 2020 17:00 CS Sporting Lieşti   –   ACS Suporter Club Oţelul Galaţi
Apr 17, 2020 17:00 CSM Bucovina Rădăuţi   –   CS Ştiinţa Miroslava
Apr 17, 2020 17:00 ACS Şomuz Fălticeni   –   CSM Focşani 2007
Apr 17, 2020 17:00 CSM Bacău   –   AFC Botoşani 2
Apr 17, 2020 17:00 ACS Hușana Huși   –   FC Ozana Târgu Neamț
Apr 17, 2020 17:00 ACS Foresta Suceava   –   ACSM Ceahlăul Piatra Neamţ
Apr 17, 2020 17:00 ACS Universitatea Dunărea de Jos Galaţi   –   CSM Paşcani
ETAPA A 24-A      
Apr 25, 2020 17:00 CS Aerostar Bacău   –   ACS Universitatea Dunărea de Jos Galaţi
Apr 25, 2020 17:00 CSM Paşcani   –   ACS Foresta Suceava
Apr 25, 2020 17:00 ACSM Ceahlăul Piatra Neamţ   –   ACS Hușana Huși
Apr 25, 2020 17:00 FC Ozana Târgu Neamț   –   CSM Bacău
Apr 25, 2020 17:00 AFC Botoşani 2   –   ACS Şomuz Fălticeni
Apr 25, 2020 17:00 CSM Focşani 2007   –   CSM Bucovina Rădăuţi
Apr 25, 2020 17:00 CS Ştiinţa Miroslava   –   CS Sporting Lieşti
Apr 25, 2020 17:00 ACS Suporter Club Oţelul Galaţi   –   ACS KSE Târgu Secuiesc
ETAPA A 25-A      
Mai 2, 2020 18:00 ACS Suporter Club Oţelul Galaţi   –   CS Aerostar Bacău
Mai 2, 2020 18:00 ACS KSE Târgu Secuiesc   –   CS Ştiinţa Miroslava
Mai 2, 2020 18:00 CS Sporting Lieşti   –   CSM Focşani 2007
Mai 2, 2020 18:00 CSM Bucovina Rădăuţi   –   AFC Botoşani 2
Mai 2, 2020 18:00 ACS Şomuz Fălticeni   –   FC Ozana Târgu Neamț
Mai 2, 2020 18:00 CSM Bacău   –   ACSM Ceahlăul Piatra Neamţ
Mai 2, 2020 18:00 ACS Hușana Huși   –   CSM Paşcani
Mai 2, 2020 18:00 ACS Foresta Suceava   –   ACS Universitatea Dunărea de Jos Galaţi
ETAPA A 26-A      
Mai 6, 2020 18:00 CS Aerostar Bacău   –   ACS Foresta Suceava
Mai 6, 2020 18:00 ACS Universitatea Dunărea de Jos Galaţi   –   ACS Hușana Huși
Mai 6, 2020 18:00 CSM Paşcani   –   CSM Bacău
Mai 6, 2020 18:00 ACSM Ceahlăul Piatra Neamţ   –   ACS Şomuz Fălticeni
Mai 6, 2020 18:00 FC Ozana Târgu Neamț   –   CSM Bucovina Rădăuţi
Mai 6, 2020 18:00 AFC Botoşani 2   –   CS Sporting Lieşti
Mai 6, 2020 18:00 CSM Focşani 2007   –   ACS KSE Târgu Secuiesc
Mai 6, 2020 18:00 CS Ştiinţa Miroslava   –   ACS Suporter Club Oţelul Galaţi
ETAPA A 27-A      
Mai 9, 2020 18:00 CS Ştiinţa Miroslava   –   CS Aerostar Bacău
Mai 9, 2020 18:00 ACS Suporter Club Oţelul Galaţi   –   CSM Focşani 2007
Mai 9, 2020 18:00 ACS KSE Târgu Secuiesc   –   AFC Botoşani 2
Mai 9, 2020 18:00 CS Sporting Lieşti   –   FC Ozana Târgu Neamț
Mai 9, 2020 18:00 CSM Bucovina Rădăuţi   –   ACSM Ceahlăul Piatra Neamţ
Mai 9, 2020 18:00 ACS Şomuz Fălticeni   –   CSM Paşcani
Mai 9, 2020 18:00 CSM Bacău   –   ACS Universitatea Dunărea de Jos Galaţi
Mai 9, 2020 18:00 ACS Hușana Huși   –   ACS Foresta Suceava
ETAPA A 28-A      
Mai 16, 2020 18:00 CS Aerostar Bacău   –   ACS Hușana Huși
Mai 16, 2020 18:00 ACS Foresta Suceava   –   CSM Bacău
Mai 16, 2020 18:00 ACS Universitatea Dunărea de Jos Galaţi   –   ACS Şomuz Fălticeni
Mai 16, 2020 18:00 CSM Paşcani   –   CSM Bucovina Rădăuţi
Mai 16, 2020 18:00 ACSM Ceahlăul Piatra Neamţ   –   CS Sporting Lieşti
Mai 16, 2020 18:00 FC Ozana Târgu Neamț   –   ACS KSE Târgu Secuiesc
Mai 16, 2020 18:00 AFC Botoşani 2   –   ACS Suporter Club Oţelul Galaţi
Mai 16, 2020 18:00 CSM Focşani 2007   –   CS Ştiinţa Miroslava
ETAPA A 29-A      
Mai 23, 2020 18:00 CSM Focşani 2007   –   CS Aerostar Bacău
Mai 23, 2020 18:00 CS Ştiinţa Miroslava   –   AFC Botoşani 2
Mai 23, 2020 18:00 ACS Suporter Club Oţelul Galaţi   –   FC Ozana Târgu Neamț
Mai 23, 2020 18:00 ACS KSE Târgu Secuiesc   –   ACSM Ceahlăul Piatra Neamţ
Mai 23, 2020 18:00 CS Sporting Lieşti   –   CSM Paşcani
Mai 23, 2020 18:00 CSM Bucovina Rădăuţi   –   ACS Universitatea Dunărea de Jos Galaţi
Mai 23, 2020 18:00 ACS Şomuz Fălticeni   –   ACS Foresta Suceava
Mai 23, 2020 18:00 CSM Bacău   –   ACS Hușana Huși
ETAPA A 30-A      
Mai 30, 2020 18:00 CS Aerostar Bacău   –   CSM Bacău
Mai 30, 2020 18:00 ACS Hușana Huși   –   ACS Şomuz Fălticeni
Mai 30, 2020 18:00 ACS Foresta Suceava   –   CSM Bucovina Rădăuţi
Mai 30, 2020 18:00 ACS Universitatea Dunărea de Jos Galaţi   –   CS Sporting Lieşti
Mai 30, 2020 18:00 CSM Paşcani   –   ACS KSE Târgu Secuiesc
Mai 30, 2020 18:00 ACSM Ceahlăul Piatra Neamţ   –   ACS Suporter Club Oţelul Galaţi
Mai 30, 2020 18:00 FC Ozana Târgu Neamț   –   CS Ştiinţa Miroslava
Mai 30, 2020 18:00 AFC Botoşani 2   –   CSM Focşani 2007
Copyright © All rights reserved. | Newsphere by AF themes.