sâm. sept. 26th, 2020

Program Tur 2019/20


Clasament Etapa 15

Clasament la finalul turului

LocEchipaMVEIGol+/-Pct
1.CS Aerostar Bacău15130237-92839
2.ACS Foresta Suceava15112243-172635
3.ACSM Ceahlăul Piatra Neamţ15103234-92533
4.CSM Bucovina Rădăuţi15101434-122231
5.CSM Focşani 20071583420-13727
6.ACS Suporter Club Oţelul Galaţi1583422-19327
7.CS Ştiinţa Miroslava1582530-201026
8.FC Ozana Târgu Neamț1572629-23623
9.ACS Şomuz Fălticeni1545618-25-717
10.CS Sporting Lieşti1544721-24-316
11.AFC Botoşani 21544722-28-616
12.ACS Hușana Huși1551917-24-716
13.ACS KSE Târgu Secuiesc1535717-22-514
14.ACS Universitatea Dunărea de Jos Galaţi1524915-26-1110
15.CSM Bacău1523106-24-189
16.CSM Paşcani15001510-80-700
ETAPA 1      
Aug 23, 2019 18:00 AFC Botoşani 2 1 – 3 CS Aerostar Bacău
Aug 23, 2019 18:00 FC Ozana Târgu Neamț 1 – 0 CSM Focşani 2007
Aug 23, 2019 18:00 CSM Bacău 0 – 1 ACS Şomuz Fălticeni
Aug 24, 2019 18:00 ACSM Ceahlăul Piatra Neamţ 2 – 1 CS Ştiinţa Miroslava
Aug 24, 2019 18:00 CSM Paşcani 1 – 2 ACS Suporter Club Oţelul Galaţi
Aug 24, 2019 18:00 ACS Universitatea Dunărea de Jos Galaţi 0 – 0 ACS KSE Târgu Secuiesc
Aug 24, 2019 18:00 ACS Foresta Suceava 3 – 0 CS Sporting Lieşti
Aug 24, 2019 18:00 ACS Hușana Huși 0 – 1 CSM Bucovina Rădăuţi
ETAPA A 2-A      
Aug 30, 2019 18:00 CS Aerostar Bacău 1 – 0 ACS Şomuz Fălticeni
Aug 30, 2019 18:00 AFC Botoşani 2 1 – 1 FC Ozana Târgu Neamț
Aug 31, 2019 18:00 CSM Bucovina Rădăuţi 1 – 0 CSM Bacău
Aug 31, 2019 18:00 CS Sporting Lieşti 2 – 1 ACS Hușana Huși
Aug 31, 2019 18:00 ACS KSE Târgu Secuiesc 1 – 1 ACS Foresta Suceava
Aug 31, 2019 18:00 CS Ştiinţa Miroslava 3 – 2 CSM Paşcani
Aug 31, 2019 18:00 CSM Focşani 2007 2 – 1 ACSM Ceahlăul Piatra Neamţ
Aug 31, 2019 19:00 ACS Suporter Club Oţelul Galaţi 2 – 0 ACS Universitatea Dunărea de Jos Galaţi
ETAPA A 3-A      
Sep 6, 2019 17:00 FC Ozana Târgu Neamț 1 – 2 CS Aerostar Bacău
Sep 6, 2019 17:00 CSM Bacău 1 – 0 CS Sporting Lieşti
Sep 7, 2019 17:00 ACSM Ceahlăul Piatra Neamţ 4 – 0 AFC Botoşani 2
Sep 7, 2019 17:00 CSM Paşcani 0 – 2 CSM Focşani 2007
Sep 7, 2019 17:00 ACS Universitatea Dunărea de Jos Galaţi 2 – 2 CS Ştiinţa Miroslava
Sep 7, 2019 17:00 ACS Foresta Suceava 3 – 0 ACS Suporter Club Oţelul Galaţi
Sep 7, 2019 17:00 ACS Hușana Huși 0 – 0 ACS KSE Târgu Secuiesc
Sep 7, 2019 17:00 ACS Şomuz Fălticeni 0 – 5 CSM Bucovina Rădăuţi
ETAPA A 4-A      
Sep 13, 2019 17:00 CS Aerostar Bacău 3 – 2 CSM Bucovina Rădăuţi
Sep 13, 2019 17:00 AFC Botoşani 2 4 – 2 CSM Paşcani
Sep 13, 2019 17:00 FC Ozana Târgu Neamț 1 – 2 ACSM Ceahlăul Piatra Neamţ
Sep 14, 2019 17:00 CS Sporting Lieşti 1 – 1 ACS Şomuz Fălticeni
Sep 14, 2019 17:00 ACS KSE Târgu Secuiesc 0 – 0 CSM Bacău
Sep 14, 2019 17:00 CS Ştiinţa Miroslava 2 – 3 ACS Foresta Suceava
Sep 14, 2019 17:00 CSM Focşani 2007 1 – 0 ACS Universitatea Dunărea de Jos Galaţi
Sep 14, 2019 18:00 ACS Suporter Club Oţelul Galaţi 2 – 0 ACS Hușana Huși
ETAPA A 5-A      
Sep 20, 2019 17:00 CSM Bacău 0 – 2 ACS Suporter Club Oţelul Galaţi
Sep 21, 2019 17:00 ACSM Ceahlăul Piatra Neamţ 0 – 2 CS Aerostar Bacău
Sep 21, 2019 17:00 CSM Paşcani 2 – 6 FC Ozana Târgu Neamț
Sep 21, 2019 17:00 ACS Universitatea Dunărea de Jos Galaţi 2 – 4 AFC Botoşani 2
Sep 21, 2019 17:00 ACS Foresta Suceava 1 – 1 CSM Focşani 2007
Sep 21, 2019 17:00 ACS Hușana Huși 3 – 0 CS Ştiinţa Miroslava
Sep 21, 2019 17:00 ACS Şomuz Fălticeni 2 – 2 ACS KSE Târgu Secuiesc
Sep 21, 2019 17:00 CSM Bucovina Rădăuţi 4 – 0 CS Sporting Lieşti
ETAPA A 6-A      
Sep 27, 2019 17:00 CS Aerostar Bacău 3 – 1 CS Sporting Lieşti
Sep 27, 2019 17:00 AFC Botoşani 2 4 – 1 ACS Foresta Suceava
Sep 27, 2019 17:00 FC Ozana Târgu Neamț 1 – 1 ACS Universitatea Dunărea de Jos Galaţi
Sep 28, 2019 16:00 CSM Focşani 2007 2 – 0 ACS Hușana Huși
Sep 28, 2019 17:00 ACS KSE Târgu Secuiesc 0 – 1 CSM Bucovina Rădăuţi
Sep 28, 2019 17:00 CS Ştiinţa Miroslava 4 – 0 CSM Bacău
Sep 28, 2019 17:00 ACSM Ceahlăul Piatra Neamţ 7 – 1 CSM Paşcani
Sep 28, 2019 18:00 ACS Suporter Club Oţelul Galaţi 3 – 0 ACS Şomuz Fălticeni
ETAPA A 7-A      
Oct 4, 2019 15:00 CSM Bacău 0 – 0 CSM Focşani 2007
Oct 5, 2019 15:00 CSM Paşcani 0 – 7 CS Aerostar Bacău
Oct 5, 2019 15:00 ACS Universitatea Dunărea de Jos Galaţi 0 – 1 ACSM Ceahlăul Piatra Neamţ
Oct 5, 2019 15:00 ACS Foresta Suceava 3 – 1 FC Ozana Târgu Neamț
Oct 5, 2019 15:00 ACS Hușana Huși 2 – 1 AFC Botoşani 2
Oct 5, 2019 15:00 ACS Şomuz Fălticeni 0 – 2 CS Ştiinţa Miroslava
Oct 5, 2019 15:00 CSM Bucovina Rădăuţi 1 – 2 ACS Suporter Club Oţelul Galaţi
Oct 5, 2019 15:00 CS Sporting Lieşti 1 – 0 ACS KSE Târgu Secuiesc
ETAPA A 8-A      
Oct 11, 2019 15:00 CS Aerostar Bacău 5 – 0 ACS KSE Târgu Secuiesc
Oct 11, 2019 15:00 AFC Botoşani 2 1 – 1 CSM Bacău
Oct 11, 2019 15:00 FC Ozana Târgu Neamț 2 – 0 ACS Hușana Huși
Oct 12, 2019 15:00 CS Ştiinţa Miroslava 1 – 1 CSM Bucovina Rădăuţi
Oct 12, 2019 15:00 CSM Focşani 2007 2 – 2 ACS Şomuz Fălticeni
Oct 12, 2019 15:00 ACSM Ceahlăul Piatra Neamţ 5 – 1 ACS Foresta Suceava
Oct 12, 2019 15:00 CSM Paşcani 1 – 4 ACS Universitatea Dunărea de Jos Galaţi
Oct 12, 2019 17:00 ACS Suporter Club Oţelul Galaţi 0 – 0 CS Sporting Lieşti
ETAPA A 9-A      
Oct 18, 2019 15:00 CSM Bacău 1 – 3 FC Ozana Târgu Neamț
Oct 19, 2019 15:00 ACS Universitatea Dunărea de Jos Galaţi 0 – 2 CS Aerostar Bacău
Oct 19, 2019 15:00 ACS Foresta Suceava 10 – 0 CSM Paşcani
Oct 19, 2019 15:00 ACS Hușana Huși 0 – 4 ACSM Ceahlăul Piatra Neamţ
Oct 19, 2019 15:00 ACS Şomuz Fălticeni 2 – 1 AFC Botoşani 2
Oct 19, 2019 15:00 CSM Bucovina Rădăuţi 4 – 1 CSM Focşani 2007
Oct 19, 2019 15:00 CS Sporting Lieşti 1 – 3 CS Ştiinţa Miroslava
Oct 19, 2019 15:00 ACS KSE Târgu Secuiesc 3 – 4 ACS Suporter Club Oţelul Galaţi
ETAPA A 10-A      
Oct 25, 2019 15:00 CS Aerostar Bacău 2 – 0 ACS Suporter Club Oţelul Galaţi
Oct 25, 2019 15:00 AFC Botoşani 2 0 – 2 CSM Bucovina Rădăuţi
Oct 25, 2019 15:00 FC Ozana Târgu Neamț 3 – 0 ACS Şomuz Fălticeni
Oct 26, 2019 14:00 ACSM Ceahlăul Piatra Neamţ 3 – 0 CSM Bacău
Oct 26, 2019 15:00 CS Ştiinţa Miroslava 2 – 0 ACS KSE Târgu Secuiesc
Oct 26, 2019 15:00 CSM Focşani 2007 1 – 0 CS Sporting Lieşti
Oct 26, 2019 15:00 CSM Paşcani 1 – 4 ACS Hușana Huși
Oct 26, 2019 15:00 ACS Universitatea Dunărea de Jos Galaţi 2 – 4 ACS Foresta Suceava
ETAPA A 11-A      
Nov 1, 2019 14:00 CSM Bacău 2 – 0 CSM Paşcani
Nov 2, 2019 14:00 ACS Hușana Huși 3 – 0 ACS Universitatea Dunărea de Jos Galaţi
Nov 2, 2019 14:00 ACS Şomuz Fălticeni 0 – 0 ACSM Ceahlăul Piatra Neamţ
Nov 2, 2019 14:00 CSM Bucovina Rădăuţi 3 – 1 FC Ozana Târgu Neamț
Nov 2, 2019 14:00 CS Sporting Lieşti 2 – 2 AFC Botoşani 2
Nov 2, 2019 14:00 ACS KSE Târgu Secuiesc 2 – 0 CSM Focşani 2007
Nov 2, 2019 14:00 ACS Suporter Club Oţelul Galaţi 2 – 1 CS Ştiinţa Miroslava
Nov 3, 2019 14:00 ACS Foresta Suceava 1 – 0 CS Aerostar Bacău
ETAPA A 12-A      
Nov 8, 2019 14:00 CS Aerostar Bacău 2 – 1 CS Ştiinţa Miroslava
Nov 8, 2019 14:00 CSM Focşani 2007 4 – 0 ACS Suporter Club Oţelul Galaţi
Nov 8, 2019 14:00 AFC Botoşani 2 2 – 1 ACS KSE Târgu Secuiesc
Nov 8, 2019 14:00 FC Ozana Târgu Neamț 3 – 0 CS Sporting Lieşti
Nov 8, 2019 14:00 ACSM Ceahlăul Piatra Neamţ 1 – 0 CSM Bucovina Rădăuţi
Nov 8, 2019 14:00 CSM Paşcani 0 – 6 ACS Şomuz Fălticeni
Nov 8, 2019 14:00 ACS Universitatea Dunărea de Jos Galaţi 2 – 0 CSM Bacău
Nov 8, 2019 14:00 ACS Foresta Suceava 4 – 0 ACS Hușana Huși
ETAPA A 13-A      
Nov 15, 2019 14:00 CSM Bacău 0 – 1 ACS Foresta Suceava
Nov 16, 2019 14:00 ACS Hușana Huși 1 – 2 CS Aerostar Bacău
Nov 16, 2019 14:00 ACS Şomuz Fălticeni 1 – 1 ACS Universitatea Dunărea de Jos Galaţi
Nov 16, 2019 14:00 CSM Bucovina Rădăuţi 7 – 0 CSM Paşcani
Nov 16, 2019 14:00 CS Sporting Lieşti 1 – 1 ACSM Ceahlăul Piatra Neamţ
Nov 16, 2019 14:00 ACS KSE Târgu Secuiesc 2 – 1 FC Ozana Târgu Neamț
Nov 16, 2019 14:00 ACS Suporter Club Oţelul Galaţi 1 – 1 AFC Botoşani 2
Nov 16, 2019 14:00 CS Ştiinţa Miroslava 2 – 1 CSM Focşani 2007
ETAPA A 14-A      
Nov 22, 2019 14:00 CS Aerostar Bacău 0 – 1 CSM Focşani 2007
Nov 22, 2019 14:00 AFC Botoşani 2 0 – 2 CS Ştiinţa Miroslava
Nov 22, 2019 14:00 FC Ozana Târgu Neamț 3 – 2 ACS Suporter Club Oţelul Galaţi
Nov 22, 2019 14:00 ACSM Ceahlăul Piatra Neamţ 3 – 0 ACS KSE Târgu Secuiesc
Nov 22, 2019 14:00 CSM Paşcani 0-10 CS Sporting Lieşti
Nov 22, 2019 14:00 ACS Universitatea Dunărea de Jos Galaţi 0 – 2 CSM Bucovina Rădăuţi
Nov 22, 2019 14:00 ACS Foresta Suceava 4 – 1 ACS Şomuz Fălticeni
Nov 22, 2019 14:00 ACS Hușana Huși 3 – 1 CSM Bacău
ETAPA A 15-A      
Nov 29, 2019 14:00 CSM Bacău 0 – 3 CS Aerostar Bacău
Nov 30, 2019 14:00 ACS Şomuz Fălticeni 2 – 0 ACS Hușana Huși
Nov 30, 2019 14:00 CSM Bucovina Rădăuţi 0 – 3 ACS Foresta Suceava
Nov 30, 2019 14:00 CS Sporting Lieşti 2 – 1 ACS Universitatea Dunărea de Jos Galaţi
Nov 30, 2019 14:00 ACS KSE Târgu Secuiesc 6 – 0 CSM Paşcani
Nov 30, 2019 14:00 ACS Suporter Club Oţelul Galaţi 0 – 0 ACSM Ceahlăul Piatra Neamţ
Nov 30, 2019 14:00 CS Ştiinţa Miroslava 4 – 1 FC Ozana Târgu Neamț
Nov 30, 2019 14:00 CSM Focşani 2007 2 – 0 AFC Botoşani 2
Copyright © All rights reserved. | Newsphere by AF themes.