decembrie 7, 2022

PROGRAM

LIGA 3 / RETURUL SEZONULUI 2018 – 2019

Loc Echipa M V E I Gol +/- Pct
1. SCM Gloria Buzău 28 23 4 1 77-17 60 73
2. CSM Bucovina Rădăuţi 28 18 3 7 51-19 32 57
3. ACS Suporter Club Oţelul Galaţi 28 17 5 6 48-29 19 56
4. CS Ştiinţa Miroslava 28 16 2 10 43-32 11 50
5. ACS Foresta Suceava 28 14 7 7 50-39 11 49
6. CSM Focşani 2007 28 13 7 8 39-26 13 46
7. AFC Metalul Buzău 28 13 6 9 47-34 13 45
8. CS Sporting Lieşti 28 12 4 12 41-36 5 40
9. ACS KSE Târgu Secuiesc 28 11 4 13 46-51 -5 37
10. ACSM Ceahlăul Piatra Neamţ 28 10 5 13 35-34 1 35
11. ACS Şomuz Fălticeni 28 8 5 15 28-54 -26 29
12. AFC Botoşani 2 28 8 4 16 29-45 -16 28
13. CSM Paşcani 28 7 4 17 33-51 -18 25
14. CSM Râmnicu Sărat 28 4 6 18 22-51 -29 18
15. ASMS ACS Sănătatea Darabani 28 2 2 24 21-92 -71 8
ETAPA A 16-A (1/2 MARTIE 2019)  
CSM Râmnicu Sărat – Știința Miroslava 1-3
Oțelul Galați – CSM Pașcani   1-0
Sporting Liești – Sănătatea Darabani   1-0
Metalul Buzău – Ceahlăul Piatra Neamț   2-1
KSE Târgu Secuiesc – Gloria Buzău   0-1
Foresta Suceava – FC II Botoșani   4-0
CSM Focșani – Șomuz Fălticeni   2-0
ETAPA A 17-A (8/9 martie 2019)  
CSM Focșani – CSM Râmnicu Sărat   1-0
Șomuz Fălticeni – Foresta Suceava   1-1
Bucovina Rădăuți – KSE Târgu Secuiesc   6-0
Gloria Buzău – Metalul Buzău   2-0
Ceahlăul Piatra Neamț – Sporting Liești   1-2
Sănătatea Darabani – Oțelul Galați   1-1
CSM Pașcani – Știința Miroslava   1-0
ETAPA A 18-A (16 MARTIE 2019)  
CSM Râmnicu Sărat – CSM Pașcani   0-3
Știința Miroslava – Sănătatea Darabani   2-0
Oțelul Galați – Ceahlăul Piatra Neamț   2-1
Sporting Liești – Gloria Buzău   0-2
Metalul Buzău – Bucovina Rădăuți   2-1
KSE Târgu Secuiesc – FC II Botoșani   2-3
Foresta Suceava – CSM Focșani   2-2
ETAPA A 19-A (22/23 MARTIE 2019)  
Foresta Suceava – CSM Râmnicu Sărat 2-1 
Șomuz Fălticeni – KSE Târgu Secuiesc   1-0
FC II Botoșani – Metalul Buzău   2-1
Bucovina Rădăuți – Sporting Liești   2-1
Gloria Buzău – Oțelul Galați   5-0
Ceahlăul P. Neamț – Știința Miroslava   3-1
Sănătatea Darabani – CSM Pașcani   1-4
ETAPA A 20-A (29/30 MARTIE 2019)  
CSM Rm. Sărat – Sănătatea Darabani   4-1
CSM Pașcani – Ceahlăul Piatra Neamț   0-2
Știința Miroslava – Gloria Buzău   1-5
Oțelul Galați – Bucovina Rădăuți   1-0
Sporting Liești – FC II Botoșani   0-2
Metalul Buzău – Șomuz Fălticeni   6-2
KSE Târgu Secuiesc – CSM Focșani   3-0
ETAPA A 21-A (5/6 APRILIE 2019)  
Foresta Suceava – KSE Târgu Secuiesc   1-1
CSM Focșani – Metalul Buzău   3-0
Șomuz Fălticeni – Sporting Liești   0-5
FC II Botoșani – Oțelul Galați   3-3
Bucovina Rădăuți – Știința Miroslava   2-0
Gloria Buzău – CSM Pașcani   2-1
Ceahlăul P.Neamț – Sănătatea Darabani   3-0
ETAPA A 22-A (12/13 APRILIE 2019)  
CSM Râmnicu Sărat – Ceahlăul P.Neamț   2-2
Sănătatea Darabani – Gloria Buzău   0-6
CSM Pașcani – Bucovina Rădăuți   2-2
Știința Miroslava – FC II Botoșani   2-0
Oțelul Galați – Șomuz Fălticeni   0-1
Sporting Liești – CSM Focșani   0-1
Metalul Buzău – Foresta Suceava   1-1
ETAPA A 23-A (17 APRILIE 2019)  
KSE Târgu Secuiesc – CSM Râmnicu Sărat   3-1
Foresta Suceava – Sporting Liești   3-1
CSM Focșani – Oțelul Galați   0-3
Șomuz Fălticeni – Știința Miroslava   0-3
FC II Botoșani – CSM Pașcani   0-2
Bucovina Rădăuți – Sănătatea Darabani   2-0
Gloria Buzău – Ceahlăul Piatra Neamț   6-1
ETAPA A 24-A (19/20 APRILIE 2019)  
CSM Râmnicu Sărat – Gloria Buzău   1-1
Ceahlăul P. Neamț – Bucovina Rădăuți   0-1
Sănătatea Darabani – FC II Botoșani   0-3
CSM Pașcani – Șomuz Fălticeni   2-2
Știința Miroslava – CSM Focșani   0-1
Oțelul Galați – Foresta Suceava   1-3
Metalul Buzău – KSE Târgu Secuiesc   4-1
ETAPA A 25-A (26/27 APRILIE 2019)  
Metalul Buzău – CSM Râmnicu Sărat   1-0
KSE Târgu Secuiesc – Sporting Liești   5-2
Foresta Suceava  – Știința Miroslava   3-1
CSM Focșani – CSM Pașcani   2-0
Șomuz Fălticeni – Sănătatea Darabani   5-2
FC II Botoșani – Ceahlăul Piatra Neamț   0-2
Bucovina Rădăuți – Gloria Buzău   0-0
ETAPA A 26-A (3/4 MAI 2019)  
CSM Râmnicu Sărat – Bucovina Rădăuți   0-4
Gloria Buzău – FC II Botoșani   3-1
Ceahlăul Piatra Neamț – Șomuz Fălticeni   1-1
Sănătatea Darabani – CSM Focșani   0-5
CSM Pașcani – Foresta Suceava   4-1
Oțelul Galați – KSE Târgu Secuiesc   4-2
Sporting Liești – Metalul Buzău   1-4
ETAPA A 27-A (8 MAI 2019)  
Sporting Liești – CSM Râmnicu Sărat   4-1
Metalul Buzău – Oțelul Galați   1-0
KSE Târgu Secuiesc – Știința Miroslava   0-2
Foresta Suceava  – Sănătatea Darabani   5-1
CSM Focșani – Ceahlăul Piatra Neamț   1-1
Șomuz Fălticeni – Gloria Buzău   0-2
FC II Botoșani – Bucovina Rădăuți   1-0
ETAPA A 28-A (10/11 MAI 2019)  
CSM Râmnicu Sărat – FC II Botoșani   1-0
Bucovina Rădăuți – Șomuz Fălticeni   1-0
Gloria Buzău – CSM Focșani   2-1
Ceahlăul P. Neamț – Foresta Suceava   1-2
CSM Pașcani – KSE Târgu Secuiesc   2-3
Știința Miroslava – Metalul Buzău   0-0
Oțelul Galați – Sporting Liești   1-1
ETAPA 29-A (17/18 MAI 2019)  
Oțelul Galați – CSM Râmnicu Sărat   2-1
Sporting Liești – Știința Miroslava   2-0
Metalul Buzău – CSM Pașcani   7-2
KSE Tg. Secuiesc – Sănătatea Darabani   3-2
Foresta Suceava – Gloria Buzău   2-0
CSM Focșani – Bucovina Rădăuți   1-0
Șomuz Fălticeni – FC II Botoșani   1-1
ETAPA A 30-A (24/25 MAI 2019)  
CSM Râmnicu Sărat – Șomuz Fălticeni   0-2
FC II Botoșani – CSM Focșani   1-0
Bucovina Rădăuți – Foresta Suceava   4-1
Ceahlăul P.Neamț – KSE Târgu Secuiesc   1-2
Sănătatea Darabani – Metalul Buzău   0-4
CSM Pașcani – Sporting Liești   2-3
Știința Miroslava – Oțelul Galați   5-1