PROGRAM

LIGA 3 / RETURUL SEZONULUI 2018 – 2019

ETAPA A 16-A (1/2 MARTIE 2019)  
CSM Râmnicu Sărat – Știința Miroslava 1-3
Oțelul Galați – CSM Pașcani   1-0
Sporting Liești – Sănătatea Darabani   1-0
Metalul Buzău – Ceahlăul Piatra Neamț   2-1
KSE Târgu Secuiesc – Gloria Buzău   0-1
Foresta Suceava – FC II Botoșani   4-0
CSM Focșani – Șomuz Fălticeni   2-0
ETAPA A 17-A (8/9 martie 2019)  
CSM Focșani – CSM Râmnicu Sărat   1-0
Șomuz Fălticeni – Foresta Suceava   1-1
Bucovina Rădăuți – KSE Târgu Secuiesc   6-0
Gloria Buzău – Metalul Buzău   2-0
Ceahlăul Piatra Neamț – Sporting Liești   1-2
Sănătatea Darabani – Oțelul Galați   1-1
CSM Pașcani – Știința Miroslava   1-0
ETAPA A 18-A (16 MARTIE 2019)  
CSM Râmnicu Sărat – CSM Pașcani   0-3
Știința Miroslava – Sănătatea Darabani   2-0
Oțelul Galați – Ceahlăul Piatra Neamț   2-1
Sporting Liești – Gloria Buzău   0-2
Metalul Buzău – Bucovina Rădăuți   2-1
KSE Târgu Secuiesc – FC II Botoșani   2-3
Foresta Suceava – CSM Focșani   2-2
ETAPA A 19-A (22/23 MARTIE 2019)  
Foresta Suceava – CSM Râmnicu Sărat  
Șomuz Fălticeni – KSE Târgu Secuiesc  
FC II Botoșani – Metalul Buzău  
Bucovina Rădăuți – Sporting Liești  
Gloria Buzău – Oțelul Galați  
Ceahlăul P. Neamț – Știința Miroslava  
Sănătatea Darabani – CSM Pașcani  
ETAPA A 20-A (29/30 MARTIE 2019)  
CSM Rm. Sărat – Sănătatea Darabani  
CSM Pașcani – Ceahlăul Piatra Neamț  
Știința Miroslava – Gloria Buzău  
Oțelul Galați – Bucovina Rădăuți  
Sporting Liești – FC II Botoșani  
Metalul Buzău – Șomuz Fălticeni  
KSE Târgu Secuiesc – CSM Focșani  
ETAPA A 21-A (5/6 APRILIE 2019)  
Foresta Suceava – KSE Târgu Secuiesc  
CSM Focșani – Metalul Buzău  
Șomuz Fălticeni – Sporting Liești  
FC II Botoșani – Oțelul Galați  
Bucovina Rădăuți – Știința Miroslava  
Gloria Buzău – CSM Pașcani  
Ceahlăul P.Neamț – Sănătatea Darabani  
ETAPA A 22-A (12/13 APRILIE 2019)  
CSM Râmnicu Sărat – Ceahlăul P.Neamț  
Sănătatea Darabani – Gloria Buzău  
CSM Pașcani – Bucovina Rădăuți  
Știința Miroslava – FC II Botoșani  
Oțelul Galați – Șomuz Fălticeni  
Sporting Liești – CSM Focșani  
Metalul Buzău – Foresta Suceava  
ETAPA A 23-A (17 APRILIE 2019)  
KSE Târgu Secuiesc – CSM Râmnicu Sărat  
Foresta Suceava – Sporting Liești  
CSM Focșani – Oțelul Galați  
Șomuz Fălticeni – Știința Miroslava  
FC II Botoșani – CSM Pașcani  
Bucovina Rădăuți – Sănătatea Darabani  
Gloria Buzău – Ceahlăul Piatra Neamț  
ETAPA A 24-A (19/20 APRILIE 2019)  
CSM Râmnicu Sărat – Gloria Buzău  
Ceahlăul P. Neamț – Bucovina Rădăuți  
Sănătatea Darabani – FC II Botoșani  
CSM Pașcani – Șomuz Fălticeni  
Știința Miroslava – CSM Focșani  
Oțelul Galați – Foresta Suceava  
Metalul Buzău – KSE Târgu Secuiesc  
ETAPA A 25-A (26/27 APRILIE 2019)  
Metalul Buzău – CSM Râmnicu Sărat  
KSE Târgu Secuiesc – Sporting Liești  
Foresta Suceava  – Știința Miroslava  
CSM Focșani – CSM Pașcani  
Șomuz Fălticeni – Sănătatea Darabani  
FC II Botoșani – Ceahlăul Piatra Neamț  
Bucovina Rădăuți – Gloria Buzău  
ETAPA A 26-A (3/4 MAI 2019)  
CSM Râmnicu Sărat – Bucovina Rădăuți  
Gloria Buzău – FC II Botoșani  
Ceahlăul Piatra Neamț – Șomuz Fălticeni  
Sănătatea Darabani – CSM Focșani  
CSM Pașcani – Foresta Suceava  
Oțelul Galați – KSE Târgu Secuiesc  
Sporting Liești – Metalul Buzău  
ETAPA A 27-A (8 MAI 2019)  
Sporting Liești – CSM Râmnicu Sărat  
Metalul Buzău – Oțelul Galați  
KSE Târgu Secuiesc – Știința Miroslava  
Foresta Suceava  – Sănătatea Darabani  
CSM Focșani – Ceahlăul Piatra Neamț  
Șomuz Fălticeni – Gloria Buzău  
FC II Botoșani – Bucovina Rădăuți  
ETAPA A 28-A (10/11 MAI 2019)  
CSM Râmnicu Sărat – FC II Botoșani  
Bucovina Rădăuți – Șomuz Fălticeni  
Gloria Buzău – CSM Focșani  
Ceahlăul P. Neamț – Foresta Suceava  
CSM Pașcani – KSE Târgu Secuiesc  
Știința Miroslava – Metalul Buzău  
Oțelul Galați – Sporting Liești  
ETAPA 29-A (17/18 MAI 2019)  
Oțelul Galați – CSM Râmnicu Sărat  
Sporting Liești – Știința Miroslava  
Metalul Buzău – CSM Pașcani  
KSE Tg. Secuiesc – Sănătatea Darabani  
Foresta Suceava – Gloria Buzău  
CSM Focșani – Bucovina Rădăuți  
Șomuz Fălticeni – FC II Botoșani  
ETAPA A 30-A (24/25 MAI 2019)  
CSM Râmnicu Sărat – Șomuz Fălticeni  
FC II Botoșani – CSM Focșani  
Bucovina Rădăuți – Foresta Suceava  
Ceahlăul P.Neamț – KSE Târgu Secuiesc  
Sănătatea Darabani – Metalul Buzău  
CSM Pașcani – Sporting Liești  
Știința Miroslava – Oțelul Galați