noiembrie 30, 2022

CLASAMENTE 2022/23

Clasament Etapa 13

Loc Echipa M V E I Gol +/- Pct
1. ACS Foresta Suceava 13 11 1 1 29-5 24 34
2. CSM Bacău 13 7 4 2 20-11 9 25
3. CSM Bucovina Rădăuţi 13 7 2 4 24-14 10 23
4. ACSM Ceahlăul Piatra Neamţ 13 6 3 4 31-18 13 21
5. CS Dante Botoşani 13 6 2 5 18-18 0 20
6. CS Ştiinţa Miroslava 13 6 1 6 17-16 1 19
7. ACS Şomuz Fălticeni 13 5 3 5 18-13 5 18
8. AS FC Rapid Brodoc 13 3 1 9 15-30 -15 10
9. CSO Viitorul Darabani 13 3 0 10 9-32 -23 9
10. AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 2 13 1 3 9 3-27 -24 6

Clasament Etapa 12

Loc Echipa M V E I Gol +/- Pct
1. ACS Foresta Suceava 12 10 1 1 28-5 23 31
2. CSM Bacău 12 7 3 2 19-10 9 24
3. CSM Bucovina Rădăuţi 12 7 1 4 22-12 10 22
4. ACSM Ceahlăul Piatra Neamţ 12 6 2 4 30-17 13 20
5. CS Dante Botoşani 12 6 1 5 16-16 0 19
6. CS Ştiinţa Miroslava 12 6 0 6 16-15 1 18
7. ACS Şomuz Fălticeni 12 5 2 5 17-12 5 17
8. CSO Viitorul Darabani 12 3 0 9 9-31 -22 9
9. AS FC Rapid Brodoc 12 2 1 9 13-30 -17 7
10. AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 2 12 1 3 8 3-25 -22 6

Clasament Etapa 11

Loc Echipa M V E I Gol +/- Pct
1. ACS Foresta Suceava 11 9 1 1 27-5 22 28
2. CSM Bacău 11 6 3 2 16-10 6 21
3. CSM Bucovina Rădăuţi 11 6 1 4 20-12 8 19
4. CS Dante Botoşani 11 6 1 4 16-15 1 19
5. ACSM Ceahlăul Piatra Neamţ 11 5 2 4 26-16 10 17
6. ACS Şomuz Fălticeni 11 5 2 4 17-9 8 17
7. CS Ştiinţa Miroslava 11 5 0 6 13-15 -2 15
8. CSO Viitorul Darabani 11 3 0 8 8-27 -19 9
9. AS FC Rapid Brodoc 11 2 1 8 13-27 -14 7
10. AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 2 11 1 3 7 3-23 -20 6

Clasament Etapa 10

Loc Echipa M V E I Gol +/- Pct
1. ACS Foresta Suceava 10 8 1 1 21-5 16 25
2. CSM Bacău 10 5 3 2 14-10 4 18
3. ACSM Ceahlăul Piatra Neamţ 10 5 2 3 25-13 12 17
4. CSM Bucovina Rădăuţi 10 5 1 4 17-10 7 16
5. CS Dante Botoşani 10 5 1 4 13-14 -1 16
6. CS Ştiinţa Miroslava 10 5 0 5 13-12 1 15
7. ACS Şomuz Fălticeni 10 4 2 4 14-9 5 14
8. CSO Viitorul Darabani 10 3 0 7 8-25 -17 9
9. AS FC Rapid Brodoc 10 2 1 7 11-24 -13 7
10. AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 2 10 1 3 6 3-17 -14 6

Clasament Etapa 9

Loc Echipa M V E I Gol +/- Pct
1. ACS Foresta Suceava 9 7 1 1 18-5 13 22
2. CS Dante Botoşani 9 5 1 3 13-12 1 16
3. CS Ştiinţa Miroslava 9 5 0 4 12-9 3 15
4. CSM Bacău 9 4 3 2 12-10 2 15
5. ACSM Ceahlăul Piatra Neamţ 9 4 2 3 21-13 8 14
6. ACS Şomuz Fălticeni 9 4 2 3 14-8 6 14
7. CSM Bucovina Rădăuţi 9 4 1 4 14-9 5 13
8. AS FC Rapid Brodoc 9 2 1 6 11-21 -10 7
9. AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 2 9 1 3 5 3-13 -10 6
10. CSO Viitorul Darabani 9 2 0 7 7-25 -18 6

Clasament Etapa 8

Loc Echipa M V E I Gol +/- Pct
1. ACS Foresta Suceava 8 6 1 1 17-5 12 19
2. ACS Şomuz Fălticeni 8 4 2 2 13-6 7 14
3. CSM Bucovina Rădăuţi 8 4 1 3 14-8 6 13
4. CS Dante Botoşani 8 4 1 3 11-11 0 13
5. CS Ştiinţa Miroslava 8 4 0 4 10-9 1 12
6. CSM Bacău 8 3 3 2 10-10 0 12
7. ACSM Ceahlăul Piatra Neamţ 8 3 2 3 16-12 4 11
8. AS FC Rapid Brodoc 8 2 1 5 10-16 -6 7
9. AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 2 8 1 3 4 3-11 -8 6
10. CSO Viitorul Darabani 8 2 0 6 7-23 -16 6

Clasament Etapa 7

Loc Echipa M V E I Gol +/- Pct
1. ACS Foresta Suceava 7 6 1 0 16-3 13 19
2. ACS Şomuz Fălticeni 7 4 1 2 13-6 7 13
3. ACSM Ceahlăul Piatra Neamţ 7 3 2 2 16-10 6 11
4. CSM Bacău 7 3 2 2 8-8 0 11
5. CSM Bucovina Rădăuţi 7 3 1 3 12-8 4 10
6. CS Dante Botoşani 7 3 1 3 10-11 -1 10
7. CS Ştiinţa Miroslava 7 3 0 4 8-8 0 9
8. AS FC Rapid Brodoc 7 2 0 5 8-14 -6 6
9. CSO Viitorul Darabani 7 2 0 5 7-22 -15 6
10. AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 2 7 1 2 4 3-11 -8 5

Clasament Etapa 6

Loc Echipa M V E I Gol +/- Pct
1. ACS Foresta Suceava 6 5 1 0 13-2 11 16
2. ACSM Ceahlăul Piatra Neamţ 6 3 2 1 15-7 8 11
3. ACS Şomuz Fălticeni 6 3 1 2 11-5 6 10
4. CSM Bucovina Rădăuţi 6 3 1 2 11-5 6 10
5. CS Ştiinţa Miroslava 6 3 0 3 8-6 2 9
6. CSM Bacău 6 2 2 2 5-7 -2 8
7. CS Dante Botoşani 6 2 1 3 8-11 -3 7
8. AS FC Rapid Brodoc 6 2 0 4 7-12 -5 6
9. AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 2 6 1 2 3 2-9 -7 5
10. CSO Viitorul Darabani 6 1 0 5 5-21 -16 3

Clasament Etapa 5

Loc Echipa M V E I Gol +/- Pct
1. ACS Foresta Suceava 5 4 1 0 11-2 9 13
2. ACSM Ceahlăul Piatra Neamţ 5 3 2 0 14-4 10 11
3. CSM Bucovina Rădăuţi 5 3 1 1 10-3 7 10
4. CSM Bacău 5 2 2 1 5-5 0 8
5. ACS Şomuz Fălticeni 5 2 1 2 9-4 5 7
6. CS Ştiinţa Miroslava 5 2 0 3 5-5 0 6
7. AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 2 5 1 2 2 2-7 -5 5
8. CS Dante Botoşani 5 1 1 3 6-11 -5 4
9. AS FC Rapid Brodoc 5 1 0 4 4-12 -8 3
10. CSO Viitorul Darabani 5 1 0 4 5-18 -13 3

Clasament Etapa 4

Loc Echipa M V E I Gol +/- Pct
1. ACS Foresta Suceava 4 4 0 0 11-2 9 12
2. ACSM Ceahlăul Piatra Neamţ 4 3 1 0 13-3 10 10
3. CSM Bucovina Rădăuţi 4 3 1 0 8-0 8 10
4. CSM Bacău 4 2 1 1 4-4 0 7
5. ACS Şomuz Fălticeni 4 2 0 2 9-4 5 6
6. CS Ştiinţa Miroslava 4 2 0 2 5-4 1 6
7. AS FC Rapid Brodoc 4 1 0 3 2-8 -6 3
8. AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 2 4 0 2 2 1-7 -6 2
9. CS Dante Botoşani 4 0 1 3 2-9 -7 1
10. CSO Viitorul Darabani 4 0 0 4 2-16 -14 0

Clasament Etapa 3

Loc Echipa M V E I Gol +/- Pct
1. ACS Foresta Suceava 3 3 0 0 8-1 7 9
2. ACSM Ceahlăul Piatra Neamţ 3 2 1 0 11-2 9 7
3. CSM Bucovina Rădăuţi 3 2 1 0 5-0 5 7
4. ACS Şomuz Fălticeni 3 2 0 1 8-2 6 6
5. CS Ştiinţa Miroslava 3 2 0 1 5-3 2 6
6. CSM Bacău 3 1 1 1 3-4 -1 4
7. AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 2 3 0 2 1 1-5 -4 2
8. CS Dante Botoşani 3 0 1 2 2-6 -4 1
9. AS FC Rapid Brodoc 3 0 0 3 0-8 -8 0
10. CSO Viitorul Darabani 3 0 0 3 1-13 -12 0

Clasament Etapa 2

Loc Echipa M V E I Gol +/- Pct
1. ACS Foresta Suceava 2 2 0 0 6-0 6 6
2. CSM Bucovina Rădăuţi 2 2 0 0 5-0 5 6
3. ACSM Ceahlăul Piatra Neamţ 2 1 1 0 5-2 3 4
4. CSM Bacău 2 1 1 0 3-0 3 4
5. ACS Şomuz Fălticeni 2 1 0 1 4-2 2 3
6. CS Ştiinţa Miroslava 2 1 0 1 1-3 -2 3
7. CS Dante Botoşani 2 0 1 1 1-4 -3 1
8. AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 2 2 0 1 1 1-5 -4 1
9. AS FC Rapid Brodoc 2 0 0 2 0-4 -4 0
10. CSO Viitorul Darabani 2 0 0 2 1-7 -6 0

Clasament Etapa 1

Loc Echipa M V E I Gol +/- Pct
1. ACS Şomuz Fălticeni 1 1 0 0 4-1 3 3
2. CSM Bucovina Rădăuţi 1 1 0 0 3-0 3 3
3. ACS Foresta Suceava 1 1 0 0 2-0 2 3
4. AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 2 1 0 1 0 1-1 0 1
5. ACSM Ceahlăul Piatra Neamţ 1 0 1 0 1-1 0 1
6. CS Dante Botoşani 1 0 1 0 0-0 0 1
7. CSM Bacău 1 0 1 0 0-0 0 1
8. AS FC Rapid Brodoc 1 0 0 1 0-2 -2 0
9. CSO Viitorul Darabani 1 0 0 1 1-4 -3 0
10. CS Ştiinţa Miroslava 1 0 0 1 0-3 -3 0