septembrie 29, 2022

PROGRAM SEZON 2022/23

ETAPA 1
27.08.2022Bucovina Rădăuţi3-0Ştiinţa Miroslava
Rapid Brodoc0-2Foresta Suceava
 FK Csíkszereda 21-1Ceahlăul Piatra Neamţ
Dante Botoşani0-0CSM Bacău
Viitorul Darabani1-4Şomuz Fălticeni
ETAPA 2
03.09.2022Ştiinţa Miroslava1-0Şomuz Fălticeni
CSM Bacău1-0Viitorul Darabani
Ceahlăul P. Neamţ4-1Dante Botoşani
Foresta Suceava4-0FK Csíkszereda 2
Bucovina Rădăuţi2-0Rapid Brodoc
ETAPA 3
10.09.2022Rapid Brodoc0-4Ştiinţa Miroslava
FK Csíkszereda 20-0Bucovina rădăuţi
Dante Botoşani 1-2Foresta Suceava
Viitorul Darabani0-6Ceahlăul P. Neamţ
Şomuz Fălticeni4-0CSM Bacău
ETAPA 4
17.09.2022Ştiinţa MiroslavaCSM Bacău
Ceahlăul P. NeamţŞomuz Fălticeni
Foresta SuceavaViitorul Darabani
Bucovina RădăuţiDante Botoşani
Rapid BrodocFK Csíkszereda 2
ETAPA 5
24.09.2022FK Csíkszereda 2Ştiinţa Miroslava
Dante BotoşaniRapid Brodoc
Viitorul DarabaniBucovina Rădăuţi
Şomuz FălticeniForesta Suceava
CSM BacăuCeahlăul P. Neamţ
ETAPA 6
01.10.2022Ştiinţa MiroslavaCeahlăul P. Neamţ
Foresta SuceavaCSM Bacău
Bucovina RădăuţiŞomuz Fălticeni
Rapid BrodocViitorul Darabani
FK Csíkszereda 2Dante Botoşani
ETAPA 7
08.10.2022Dante BotoşaniŞtiinţa Miroslava
Viitorul DarabaniFK Csíkszereda 2
Şomuz FălticeniRapid Brodoc
CSM BacăuBucovina Rădăuţi
Ceahlăul P. NeamţForesta Suceava
ETAPA 8
15.10.2022Ştiinţa MiroslavaForesta Suceava
Bucovina RădăuţiCeahlăul P. Neamţ
Rapid BrodocCSM Bacău
FK Csíkszereda 2Şomuz Fălticeni
Dante BotoşaniViitorul Darabani
ETAPA 9
22.10.2022Viitorul DarabaniŞtiinţa Miroslava
Şomuz FălticeniDante Botoşani
CSM Bacău FK Csíkszereda 2
Ceahlăul P. Neamţ Rapid Brodoc
Foresta SuceavaBucovina Rădăuţi
ETAPA 10
29.10.2022Ştiinţa Miroslava Bucovina Rădăuţi
Foresta SuceavaRapid Brodoc
Ceahlăul P. NeamţFK Csíkszereda 2
CSM BacăuDante Botoşani
Şomuz FălticeniViitorul Darabani
ETAPA 11
05.11.2022Şomuz FălticeniŞtiinţa Miroslava
Viitorul DarabaniCSM Bacău
Dante BotoşaniCeahlăul P. Neamţ
FK Csíkszereda 2Foresta Suceava
Rapid BrodocBucovina Rădăuţi
ETAPA 12
12.11.2022Ştiinţa MiroslavaRapid Brodoc
Bucovina RădăuţiFK Csíkszereda 2
Foresta SuceavaDante Botoşani
Ceahlăul P. NeamţViitorul Darabani
CSM BacăuŞomuz Fălticeni
ETAPA 13
19.11.2022CSM BacăuŞtiinţa Miroslava
Şomuz FălticeniCeahlăul P. Neamţ
Viitorul DarabaniForesta Suceava
Dante Botoşani Bucovina Rădăuţi
FK Csíkszereda 2Rapid Brodoc
ETAPA 14
26.11.2022Ştiinţa MiroslavaFK Csíkszereda 2
Rapid Brodoc Dante Botoşani
Bucovina RădăuţiViitorul Darabani
Foresta SuceavaŞomuz Fălticeni
Ceahlăul P. NeamţCSM Bacău
ETAPA 15
03.12.2022Ceahlăul P. NeamţŞtiinţa Miroslava
CSM BacăuForesta Suceava
Şomuz FălticeniBucovina Rădăuţi
Viitorul DarabaniRapid Brodoc
Dante BotoşaniFK Csíkszereda 2
ETAPA 16
11.03.2023Ştiinţa MiroslavaDante Botoşani
FK Csíkszereda 2Viitorul Darabani
Rapid BrodocŞomuz Fălticeni
Bucovina RădăuţiCSM Bacău
Foresta SuceavaCeahlăul P. Neamţ
ETAPA 17
18.03.2023Foresta SuceavaŞtiinţa Miroslava
Ceahlăul P. NeamţBucovina Rădăuţi
CSM BacăuRapid Brodoc
Şomuz Fălticeni FK Csíkszereda 2
Viitorul DarabaniDante Botoşani
ETAPA 18
25.03.2023Ştiinţa Miroslava Viitorul Darabani
Dante BotoşaniŞomuz Fălticeni
FK Csíkszereda 2CSM Bacău
Rapid BrodocCeahlăul P. Neamţ
Bucovina RădăuţiForesta Suceava